Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Huyser Game Hunter   CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Game Orioles (Verburg)   AB 
Calplex - CP2 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Barber Game Nelson   CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Game Byron Black (Patrick)    
Calplex - CP3 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Game Carnahan   CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game White Sox (Trudeau)    
Calplex - CP4 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Massel Game French   CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Game Senti (Caledonia)    
Caledonia, Duncan Lake MS 2 6:00p 8:30p  >Boys Juniors> Tigers (Vermetti) Game BB J GV 2 Cancelled - field unavailable  CV 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Fox Game Rice   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Game Schulz (Lowell)   CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside East 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Game Lowell 3 (Knapp)   RT 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minier (Lowell) Game Burgess (Caledonia)    
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside West 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Hayes (Lowell) Game Stout (Caledonia)    
Rockford, E Rockford MS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 1 (Bassham) Game Lowell (Meyer)   CS 
Rockford, E Rockford MS #7 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 2 (Bartos) Game Western (Onderko)   CS 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Orange (Thull) Game Dodgers (Paoletti)   CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Game Grasman   CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Game Moore   CP 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Game Rockhounds (Freese)    
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Game Storm (Buist)   JS 
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Game River Bandits (Stamm)    
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Game Bryant (Caledonia)    
Kraft Meadows - KM1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Game Jones   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Game Wrubel   CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice    RT 
Grand Rapids, Northview LL 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game Northview Team 1    
Lowell, Lowell - Rec Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Lowell (Meyer) Game Indians (Hacht)   CH 
Wyoming, Pinery Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Pinery Park Game Hayes (Lowell) Cancelled Per Lowell  CS 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 6:20p  >Tee Ball> Williams Game Massel   CS 
Calplex - CP1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Game Hoppe   CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Game Muckdogs (Clark)   TP 
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Game Grasshopper (Raffler)   MR 
Calplex - CP3 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Barber Game French   CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Game Iron Pigs (Johnson)   EJ 
Calplex - CP4 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Huyser Game Paoletti   CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Game Olin (Caledonia)    
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game Pinery 2 Pinery AKK - Double Header 5 Innings   
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game Pinery 2 Pinery AKK - Double Header 5 Innings   
Lakeside Park West - LSW 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Game Burgess (Caledonia)    
Grand Rapids, Southern (MKJ) - West 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Southern Game Bosco (Lowell)   CS 
Grand Rapids, Western LL #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Western (Onderko) Game Rockford 2 (Bartos)   CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside East 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Lowell 1 (Stewart)    
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Schulz (Lowell) Game Minier (Lowell)   CS 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Orange (Thull) Game Rockford 1 (Bassham)   CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Game Lahaie   CP 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice  Practice added per coach request  CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Game Crater   CP 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Game D'backs (Bolton)   AB 
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Game Indians (Hacht)    
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Game Cubs (Garrett)    
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Game Southern    
Kraft Meadows - KM2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Game Seabert   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Rocca Game S. Perron   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Game Filkins   CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Sala Game Mulholland   CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice  Date change per coach request  CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Rec Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Lowell (Meyer) Game Dodgers (Paoletti)   CS 
Wyoming, Pinery Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Majors> Pinery Park Game Stout (Caledonia) Start time moved to 6:00   
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Game Pinery Park Double Header - Makeup Game    
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:00p  >D9 All-Stars>Baseball> All-Stars (12U) Tryout    RT 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice  Practice rescheduled from 6/9 to 6/7 at KM2  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice    CS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice    CS 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Williams Game French   CS 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Game Emeralds (Wilder)    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Game Red Wings (T. Perron)   TP 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Game Paoletti   CS 
Calplex - CP2 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Game Jansen   CS 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Game Scrappers (Saladin)   JS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Game Bulls (Linker)   SC 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Fox Game Carlson   CS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Game Sala   CP 
Calplex - CP3 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Hoppe Game Huyser   CS 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Game Thunder (Offringa)   MB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Game River Cats (Van Laan)   EJ 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Massel Game Nelson   CS 
Calplex - CP4 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Rice Game Hunter   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Game Lapekes   CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Game Lahaie   CP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Game Mulholland   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Game Seabert   CP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Game Rocca   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Game Moore   CP 
Grand Rapids, Southern (MKJ) - West 10:00a 12:00p  >Girls Majors> Southern Game Bosco (Lowell)   CS 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice  Cancelled due to conflict at CP  CS 
Calplex - CP2 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice  Cancelled due to conflict at CP  CS 
5:00p 6:00p  >D9 All-Stars>Baseball> All-Stars (9U) Tryout  Tryouts - 9U All-Star Team  RT 
6:00p 7:00p  >D9 All-Stars>Baseball> All-Stars (10U) Tryout  Tryouts - 10U All-Star Team  RT 
7:00p 8:00p  >D9 All-Stars>Baseball> All-Stars (11U) Tryout  Tryouts - 11U All-Star Team  RT 
Calplex - CP3 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice  Cancelled due to conflict at CP  CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice  Cancelled due to conflict at CP  CS 
3:15p 5:15p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Game Grasshopper (Raffler) Cancelled due to weather  CS 
Calplex - CP4 4:00p 5:00p  >D9 All-Stars>Softball> All-Stars (10U) Tryout    RT