Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Orange (Thull) Game Rockford 2 (Bartos)   CS 
Calplex - CP1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Hunter Game Nelson   CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Orioles (Verburg)    
Calplex - CP2 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Williams Game Barber   CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Game Lowell (Meyer)    
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Game Cubs (Garrett)    
Calplex - CP4 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Game Fox   CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minier (Lowell) Game Senti (Caledonia)   JS 
Caledonia, Duncan Lake MS 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Juniors> Tigers (Vermetti) Game BB J W 1 5 innings  JV 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Juniors> BB J W 1 Game Tigers (Vermetti) 5 innings  JV 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Rice Game Hoppe   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Game Osborn (Caledonia)    
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside East 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Game Lowell 2 (Hughes)   AB 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Schulz (Lowell) Game Olin (Caledonia)    
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside West 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Hayes (Lowell) Game Pinery Park   CS 
Rockford, E Rockford MS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 1 (Bassham) Game Byron Black (Patrick)   CS 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Game Stoffers   CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Game Vander Ark   CP 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Game Thunder (Offringa)    
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Game Scrappers (Saladin)   JS 
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Game Storm (Buist)   MB 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Game Bosco (Lowell) Start time changed to 5:30 PM   
7:10p 8:40p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Game Hayes (Lowell) Make-up game from 5/30   
Kraft Meadows - KM1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Game S. Perron   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Game Burghardt   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Game Filkins   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice  Practice added for 6/11  CS 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Game Fox Moved to Cal El #1 per coaches request  CS 
Calplex - CP1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Game Huyser   CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Game Red Wings (T. Perron)   EVL 
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Game Lowell (Meyer) Moved from 6/13 to 6/12  CH 
Calplex - CP3 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> French Game Larmore   CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Game Bulls (Linker)   MR 
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Game Olin (Caledonia)    
Kraft Meadows - KM2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Game Seabert   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Massel Game Carlson Location change  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Game Schulz (Lowell)   JS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Game Muckdogs (Clark)   EJ 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside East 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Game Lowell 3 (Knapp)   CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minier (Lowell) Game Osborn (Caledonia)    
Rockford, E Rockford MS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 2 (Bartos) Game Rockford 1 (Bassham)   CS 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Orange (Thull) Game Byron Black (Patrick)   CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Game Felt Cancelled due to weather  CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Game Lahaie Cancelled due to weather  CS 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Game D'backs (Bolton) Cancelled due to flooding at CalPlex  CS 
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Game Lowell (Meyer) Moved from 6/12 to 6/13  CS 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Game  Cancelled due to flooding at CalPlex  CS 
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Game Bryant (Caledonia) Make-up Game from 5/9  JB 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Game Donkin Cancelled due to weather  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Mulholland Game Rocca Cancelled due to weather  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Game Vander Ark Cancelled due to weather  CS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Game Sala Cancelled due to weather  CS 
Grand Rapids, Western LL #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Western (Onderko) Game A's (Render) Cancelled due to weather  CS 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice    CS 
Duncan Lake - DL2 6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Juniors> Tigers (Vermetti) Game Grandville Team 2 Rescheduled game.   EW 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Game  Practice added per coach request  CS 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Game Lapekes   CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lahaie Game Felt   CP 
Calplex - CP1 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Game Byron Township District 9 - Game 1  CS 
11:30a 1:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Byron Township District 9 - Game 1  CS 
2:00p 4:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Game Bulls (Linker) AA Tournament - Game 1 (#4 vs #5)  EVL 
4:00p 4:50p  >Tee Ball> Williams Game Carlson Start time moved to 4:00 due to CBSL Tournament  CS 
Calplex - CP2 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Game Byron Township District 9 - Game 1  CS 
11:30a 1:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Game Zeeland District 9 - Game 1  CS 
2:00p 4:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Game Muckdogs (Clark) AA Tournament - Game 2 (#3 vs #6)  SC 
Calplex - CP3 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Game Thunder (Offringa) AAA Tournament - Game 1 (#4 vs #5)   
11:30a 1:30p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Game Emeralds (Wilder) AAA Tournament - Game 2 (#3 vs #6)   
2:00p 2:50p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Game Hunter Moved to CP3 due to conflict   CS 
3:00p 3:50p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Game Hoppe Moved to CP3 due to conflict   CS 
Calplex - CP4 2:00p 2:50p  >Tee Ball> Rice Game Carnahan   CP 
3:00p 3:50p  >Tee Ball> Barber Game Massel   CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Game Mulholland   CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Game Sala   CP 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Game Huyser   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Game Burghardt   CP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Game S. Perron   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Game Rocca   CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Game Stoffers   CP 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Nelson Game French   CP 
Grand Rapids, Southern (MKJ) - East 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Game Southern   RT 
Grand Rapids, Southern (MKJ) - West 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Game Southern District 9 - Game 1  CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Rec Park 8:30a 10:30a  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Game Lowell District 9 - Game 1 (Start Time Changed to 8:30 AM)   
Wyoming, Pinery Park #1 11:30a 1:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game Pinery Park District 9 - Game 1  CS