Home
Sponsored By:   D & W Fresh Market
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=CALEDONIALITTLELEAGUE.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Orange (Thull) Game Indians (Hacht)   CH 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Tigers (Taylor)   RT 
Calplex - CP2 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Rice Game Paoletti   CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Game Byron Black (Patrick)   CS 
Calplex - CP3 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Hoppe Game Hunter   CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game D'backs (Bolton)    
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Game Burgess (Caledonia)    
Duncan Lake - DL2 6:00p 8:30p CU >Boys Juniors> Tigers (Vermetti) Game Pinery Park Team 1   JV 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minier (Lowell) Game Osborn (Caledonia)   BO 
Grand Rapids, Western LL #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Western (Onderko) Game Rockford 2 (Bartos)   CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Game Lowell 2 (Hughes)    
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Schulz (Lowell) Game Senti (Caledonia)   JS 
Rockford, E Rockford MS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 1 (Bassham) Game A's (Render)    
Z, Empty 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game Southern Southern JC West Field   
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Mulholland Practice    CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Game River Bandits (Stamm)    
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Game Emeralds (Wilder)   MB 
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Game Scrappers (Saladin)   JS 
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Game Pinery Park    
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lahaie Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Rocca Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Sala Practice    CP 
Emmons Lake Elementary 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice    NS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Practice    CP 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Game French   CP 
Calplex - CP1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Carlson Game Nelson   CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Game River Cats (Van Laan)   EVL 
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Game Red Wings (T. Perron)   TP 
Calplex - CP3 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Rice Game Barber   CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Game Grasshopper (Raffler)   MR 
Calplex - CP4 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Game Hunter   CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Game Senti (Caledonia)   JS 
Emmons Lake Elementary 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Practice  Practice moved per coach request  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Game Massel   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Fox Game Larmore   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:15p 6:15p  >Tee Ball> Williams Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game northeastern    
Lakeside Park West - LSW 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Game Schulz (Lowell)    
Grand Rapids, Western LL #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Western (Onderko) Game Dodgers (Paoletti)   CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Game Minier (Lowell)    
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Game Byron Orange (Thull)    
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Game White Sox (Trudeau) Game moved to CP3 - We will be playing tonght.    
Lowell, Lowell - Rec Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game Lowell 3 (Knapp) Game moved from 5/8 to 5/9 @ Lowell Recreation Park   
Rockford, E Rockford MS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 1 (Bassham) Game Indians (Hacht)   CH 
Rockford, E Rockford MS #7 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 2 (Bartos) Game Byron Black (Patrick)   CS 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Game Orioles (Verburg)   RT 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    RT 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice  Moved to CP4 due to makeup game  CS 
Duncan Lake - DL2 6:00p 8:30p CU >Boys Juniors> Tigers (Vermetti) Game Pinery Park Team 2   EW 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice    CS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    CP 
Grand Rapids, Southern (MKJ) - West 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Southern Game Pinery Park   CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Bosco (Lowell) Game Stout (Caledonia)    
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Hoppe Game Carnahan   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Game Storm (Buist)   MB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Game Iron Pigs (Johnson)    
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Game Williams   CS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Game Sala   CP 
Calplex - CP2 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Hunter Game Fox   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Game Rockhounds (Freese)   JS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Game Bulls (Linker)   EVL 
1:30p 3:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Orioles (Verburg) Make-up game from 5/2   
Calplex - CP3 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Rice Game Nelson   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Game Thunder (Offringa)   MO 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Game Muckdogs (Clark)   SC 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Barber Game Carlson   CP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Rocca Game Seabert   CP 
Calplex - CP4 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Huyser Game French   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lahaie Game Felt   CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Game Crater   CP 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Game Larmore Field changed to CP4  CS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Game Burghardt Field changed to CP4  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Game Donkin   CP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Game Filkins   CP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Game Stoffers Start time moved to 2:30 per coach request  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Mulholland Game Vander Ark   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 10:00a 12:00p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Practice  Optional Practice for Sat morning. Come if you can!  BO 
Grand Rapids, West Catholic 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Juniors> BB J W 1 Game Tigers (Vermetti)   AP 
12:15p 1:45p  >Boys Juniors> BB J W 1 Game Tigers (Vermetti)   JV 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 2:00p 4:00p  >Girls Majors> Hayes (Lowell) Game Southern   CS 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice    CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice