Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Practice  Practice moved per coach request  CS 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Cubs (Garrett)    
Calplex - CP2 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Game Williams   CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Game Dodgers (Paoletti)    
Calplex - CP3 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Nelson Game Fox   CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Game D'backs (Bolton)   AB 
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Game Olin (Caledonia)    
Lakeside Park East - LSE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice  Date change per coach request  CS 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Game Minier (Lowell)    
Grand Rapids, Western LL #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Western (Onderko) Game Byron Orange (Thull)   CS 
Grandville, Grandville 5 6:00p 8:30p  >Boys Juniors> BB J GV 1 Game Tigers (Vermetti) Will reschedule with updated date TBD  CV 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside East 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Game Lowell 1 (Stewart)   RT 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Game Schulz (Lowell)   BO 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Black (Patrick) Game Indians (Hacht)   CH 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Practice    CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Mulholland Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Game Emeralds (Wilder)    
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Game Thunder (Offringa)    
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Game Scrappers (Saladin)   JS 
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Game Southern Makeup Game from 5/4   
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lahaie Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Practice    CP 
Emmons Lake Elementary 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Rocca Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Sala Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game northeastern    
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Practice    CP 
Rockford, E Rockford MS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 1 (Bassham) Game Rockford 2 (Bartos)   CS 
Wyoming, Pinery Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Pinery Park Game Bosco (Lowell)   CS 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Carlson Game Jansen   CS 
Calplex - CP1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Massel Game Hunter   CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Game Bulls (Linker)   EJ 
Calplex - CP2 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Nelson Game Paoletti   CS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Game Red Wings (T. Perron)   SC 
Calplex - CP3 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Huyser Game Barber   CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Game River Cats (Van Laan)   MR 
Calplex - CP4 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> French Game Hoppe   CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Game Senti (Caledonia)    
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:15p 6:05p  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Game Williams   CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice  Practice added per coach request  CS 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Game Osborn (Caledonia)    
Grand Rapids, Southern (MKJ) - West 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Southern Game Bryant (Caledonia)    
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside East 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Lowell 2 (Hughes)    
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Black (Patrick) Game A's (Render)    
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game Orioles (Verburg)    
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Game Lowell 1 (Stewart) Game rescheduled from 5/1  AB 
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Game Hayes (Lowell)    
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice  Date change per coach request  CS 
Grand Rapids, Western LL #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Western (Onderko) Game Rockford 1 (Bassham)   CS 
Jenison, Georgetown 10 6:00p 8:30p  >Boys Juniors> BB J HV 1 Game Tigers (Vermetti)    
Rockford, E Rockford MS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 2 (Bartos) Game Lowell (Meyer)   CS 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice    RT 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Game Tigers (Taylor)   RT 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice    CS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice    CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside West 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Hayes (Lowell) Game Bryant (Caledonia)    
Z, Empty 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game Southern Southern JC West   
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Carlson Game Huyser   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Game Storm (Buist)   MB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Game Iron Pigs (Johnson)    
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Massel Game Paoletti   CP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Game Moore   CP 
Calplex - CP2 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Larmore Game Rice   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Game Rockhounds (Freese)    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Game Grasshopper (Raffler)    
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Barber Game Carnahan   CP 
2:45p 4:45p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Game Indians (Hacht) Rescheduled to 5/18 due to NJHS  CS 
Calplex - CP3 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Fox Game Hoppe   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Game River Bandits (Stamm)   JS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Game Muckdogs (Clark)   SC 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Game Grasman Moved to CP3  CS 
Calplex - CP4 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Jansen Game Williams   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Game Lahaie   CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Game Crater   CP 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Hunter Game French   CP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Game Mulholland   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Sala Game Rocca   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Game Wrubel   CP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Game S. Perron Start time changed to 2:00 PM  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Game Jones Time Change Per Coach Request  CP 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 2:00p 4:00p  >Girls Majors> Bosco (Lowell) Game Southern   CS 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice    CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice     
Calplex - CP2 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    C P 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice    CS