Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Practice     
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Rice Practice    CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Fox Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Williams Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Practice    CP 
Emmons Lake Elementary 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> French Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Carlson Practice  Moved to Emmons Lake   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Massel Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Hunter Practice  Moved to 6:30 @ KM1 (Field conflict)  CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Hoppe Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Barber Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Nelson Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Practice    CS 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Huyser Practice    CP 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Lowell 3 (Knapp) Cancelled due to rain - Makeup TBD  CP 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Schulz (Lowell) Game Minier (Lowell) Cancelled due to weather  CS 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Black (Patrick) Game Byron Orange (Thull)   CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Sala Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Practice    CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Game Scrappers (Saladin)   EW 
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Game Thunder (Offringa)   EW 
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Game Emeralds (Wilder)   EW 
Duncan Lake - DL2 6:00p 8:00p CU >Boys Juniors> Tigers (Vermetti) Game Grandville 1   EW 
Caledonia, Duncan Lake MS 2 6:00p 8:30p  >Boys Juniors> BB J GV 1 Game Tigers (Vermetti)   JV 
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Mulholland Practice    CP 
Emmons Lake Elementary 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Practice  Field change due to makeup games  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lahaie Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game Southern   EW 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Rocca Practice    CP 
6:45p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice  Cancelled due to weather  CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Practice    CP 
Rockford, E Rockford MS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Rockford 1 (Bassham) Game Western (Onderko)   EW 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia, Caledonia CRC 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Practice  Moved to 5/1 at Caledonia CRC  EW 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Practice    EW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Hoppe Practice    EW 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Carlson Practice  Field moved due to conflict  EW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> French Practice    EW 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Game Bulls (Linker)   EW 
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Game River Cats (Van Laan)   EW 
Calplex - CP3 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Game Red Wings (T. Perron)   EW 
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Game Senti (Caledonia)   EW 
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Massel Practice    EW 
Dutton Elementary - 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Barber Practice    EW 
Emmons Lake Elementary 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Nelson Practice    EW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Practice    EW 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Rice Practice    EW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Fox Practice    EW 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Practice  Cancelled due to weather  CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Hunter Practice    EW 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Practice    EW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Huyser Practice    EW 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Williams Practice    EW 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Game Osborn (Caledonia)   EW 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kettle Lake Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice    NS 
Bicentennial Park North 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Byron Orange (Thull) Game Rockford 2 (Bartos)   CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Mulholland Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Practice    CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice  Practice added per coach request   
Calplex - CP2 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Game A's (Render)   KR 
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Sala Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game northeastern Cancelled due to rain  CS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lahaie Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Practice    CP 
Grand Rapids, Western LL #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Western (Onderko) Game Rockford 1 (Bassham)   CS 
Grandville, Grandville 5 6:00p 8:30p CU >Boys Juniors> Grandville Team 2 Game Tigers (Vermetti) Cancelled due to rain - Makeup TBD  CS 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia, Caledonia CRC 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Practice  Moved to 5/3 at Caledonia CRC  CS 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Game Cubs (Garrett) Makeup Game from 4/29   
Calplex - CP2 5:15p 6:15p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Practice  Rescheduled from Mon (4/29)  CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice  Cancelled due to makeup games at CalPlex  CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Game Indians (Hacht) Makeup Game from 4/29  KR 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice  Practice added for 5/3  CS 
Calplex - CP4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Game Olin (Caledonia) Makeup Game from 4/29   
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice  Practice Moved - Makeup games at CalPlex  CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice  Practice Moved - Makeup games at CalPlex  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> French Practice  Practice added per coach request  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice  Moved to Lakeside park due to makeup games at Cal Plex  RT 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Game Burgess (Caledonia) Makeup Game from 4/29   
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Bosco (Lowell) Game Pinery Park   CS 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Game Scrappers (Saladin)   JS 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Game Muckdogs (Clark)   EJ 
1:00p 1:50p  >Tee Ball> Rice Game French Start time now 1:00 PM (CP1) due to makeup games  CS 
2:00p 2:50p  >Tee Ball> Williams Game Hoppe Start time changed to 2:00 PM  CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Game Rocca Start time change to accommodate makeup games  CS 
Calplex - CP2 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Jansen Game Nelson   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Game Storm (Buist)    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Game Grasshopper (Raffler)   MR 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Huyser Game Paoletti Field changed to CP2  CS 
2:30p 4:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Barber Game Fox   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Game River Bandits (Stamm)    
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Game Red Wings (T. Perron)   EVL 
1:30p 3:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game Tigers (Taylor) PPD due to flooding - Make Up 5/4 @ 1:30 PM   
Calplex - CP4 8:30a 9:20a  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Game Carlson   CP 
9:30a 11:00a  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Game Felt   CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Game Lahaie   CP 
1:30p 2:20p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Game Massel   CP 
3:00p 5:00p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Game Southern Makeup Game - 3:00 PM vs Southern    
Kraft Meadows - KM1 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Game Mulholland   CP 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Game Wrubel   CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 9:30a 10:20a  >Tee Ball> Hunter Practice    CS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Game Sala   CP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Game S. Perron Location Change Due to Makeup Games at CalPlex  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Game Jones   CP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Game Moore Location Change Due to Makeup Games at CalPlex  CS 
Lowell, Lowell - Creekside South 2:00p 4:00p  >Girls Majors> Bosco (Lowell) Game Hayes (Lowell)   CS 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP2 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice    CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice    CS