Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Practice  Due to weather and field conditions, practice is cancelled 4/15  BO 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice  Field change per coach request  CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice  Practice moved to CP4  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice    CS 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice  Moved to CP4  CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice  Moved to CP4  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 7:00p 9:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice    NS 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice  Field change per coach request  CS 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice  Moved to CP1  CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice  Practice moved to CP2  CS 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice  Moved to CP3  CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Practice  Practice moved to CP4  CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Practice  Practice added per coach request  CS 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Practice  KM6 unavailable on 4/17 - Moved to LSW  CP 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice  Weather  EW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Practice    EW 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    EW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    EW 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice    EW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice    EW 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    EW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Practice    EW 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice    EW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice  Start moved to 6:30 (Batting Cages)  EW 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Practice  Moved to Lakeside Park West (field conflict at KM6)  EW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice  Moved to Lakeside Park West (field conflict at KM6)  EW 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice  Start time moved to 7:00  CS 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CP 
11:00a 1:00p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice    CS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice  Start time changed to 3:30 PM  CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice  Field change per coach request  CS 
Calplex - CP1 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice     
11:30a 1:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    CS 
1:30p 3:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    CP 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice    CP 
11:00a 1:00p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice  Start time moved to 11:00 AM  CS 
12:30p 3:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice  Start moved to 12:30 (Batting Cages)  CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP3 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    CP 
11:30a 1:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    CP 
1:30p 3:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice    CS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP4 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice    CP 
11:00a 1:00p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Practice    CP 
1:00p 3:00p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice  Moved to CP4  CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice    CP 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice    NS 
 Sun 04/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP2 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP3 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice    CS