Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice  Practice added per coach request  CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice    NS 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice  Moved to CP2  CS 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice  Practice moved to CP3  CS 
Calplex - CP4 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Caledonia, TBA 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Practice  Practice moved Indoor, Cale Elem Gym  BO 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice  Practice inside the gym  NS 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice  Practice added per coach request  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Practice    CP 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice  Moved from 4/13  CS 
Calplex - CP3 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice    CS 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP1 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice    CP 
11:30a 1:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Practice    CP 
1:30p 3:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Practice    CP 
3:30p 5:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice    CP 
11:30a 1:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Practice    CP 
1:30p 3:30p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice    CS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP3 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice    CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice    CP 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    CP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Practice    CP 
11:00a 1:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice    CS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Practice  Moved to CP4 @ 1:00  CS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Practice    CP 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice    NS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice  Start time changed to 3:30 PM  CP