Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice  Field change per coach request  CS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Tee Ball> Nelson Practice    CS 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Barber Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP1 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Orioles (Verburg) Game Tigers (Taylor)   RT 
Calplex - CP2 5:15p 6:15p  >Tee Ball> Carlson Practice    CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game D'backs (Bolton)   AB 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Hunter Practice    CS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game Lowell 1 (Stewart)   CS 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Rice Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Fox Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Williams Practice    CP 
Emmons Lake Elementary 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> French Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Hoppe Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Huyser Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Practice  Moved to 4/22 at Lakeside Park East  CS 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Massel Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Mulholland Practice    CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Practice  Moved to CP2  CS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice  Batting Cages (Optional) at 6:30  CP 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AAA> River Bandits (Stamm) Practice  Moved to CP4  CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Rockhounds (Freese) Practice    CS 
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lahaie Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Rocca Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Sala Practice    CP 
Emmons Lake Elementary 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice    NS 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Huyser Practice    CP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Minors> Osborn (Caledonia) Practice  Time change, join us when you are able. Done by 8:00pm Cal El-1  BO 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP1 5:00p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Muckdogs (Clark) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP3 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP4 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice Bryant (Caledonia) Scrimmage * Will end @ 8pm  NS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Larmore Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Massel Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Carlson Practice    CP 
Emmons Lake Elementary 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Nelson Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Burgess (Caledonia) Practice  Moved to KM1  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Iron Pigs (Johnson) Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> French Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Hoppe Practice    CP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> Barber Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 6:30p  >Tee Ball> Hunter Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Practice    CS 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kettle Lake Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Majors> Stout (Caledonia) Practice    NS 
Caledonia Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lapekes Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Sala Practice    CP 
Caledonia Elementary - 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Burghardt Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Seabert Practice    CP 
Calplex - CP1 5:15p 6:15p  >Tee Ball> Rice Practice    CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > D'backs (Bolton) Game Orioles (Verburg)   AB 
Calplex - CP2 5:15p 6:15p  >Tee Ball> Fox Practice    CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game White Sox (Trudeau)    
Calplex - CP3 5:15p 6:15p  >Tee Ball> Williams Practice    CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Majors > Tigers (Taylor) Game Lowell 2 (Hughes)   CS 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Intermediate> A's (Render) Practice  Moved to CP4  CS 
Dutton Elementary - 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Wrubel Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Stoffers Practice    CP 
Dutton Elementary - 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Vander Ark Practice    CP 
Emmons Lake Elementary 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Grasman Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Lahaie Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> S. Perron Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AA> Grasshopper (Raffler) Practice  Moved from Apr 22  CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM6 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Mulholland Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Felt Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Donkin Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Coach Pitch> Crater Practice    CP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Rocca Practice    CP 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Dodgers (Paoletti) Practice    CS 
Kraft Meadows - KM1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Jones Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Moore Practice    CP 
Kraft Meadows - KM3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Coach Pitch> Filkins Practice    CP 
Lakeside Park East - LSE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Storm (Buist) Practice  CalPlex Field Cleanup - Moved to LSE  CS 
Lakeside Park West - LSW 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Practice  CalPlex Field Cleanup - Moved to LSW  CS 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calplex - CP1 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Scrappers (Saladin) Game Storm (Buist)   JS 
11:00a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Red Wings (T. Perron) Game Muckdogs (Clark)   SC 
1:00p 3:00p  >Boys Majors > Cubs (Garrett) Game D'backs (Bolton)    
3:00p 4:00p  >Tee Ball> Paoletti Practice Rice   CS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Tee Ball> Jansen Practice Larmore   CS 
Calplex - CP2 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Emeralds (Wilder) Game River Bandits (Stamm)   LS 
11:00a 1:00p  >Boys Intermediate> Indians (Hacht) Game Dodgers (Paoletti)   CH 
1:00p 3:00p  >Boys Majors > White Sox (Trudeau) Game Tigers (Taylor)    
3:00p 4:00p  >Tee Ball> Carnahan Practice Fox   CS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Tee Ball> Massel Practice Nelson   CS 
Calplex - CP3 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys AAA> Thunder (Offringa) Game Rockhounds (Freese)    
11:00a 1:00p  >Boys AA> River Cats (Van Laan) Game Grasshopper (Raffler)   EVL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Tee Ball> Barber Practice Carlson   CS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Tee Ball> Hunter Practice Huyser   CS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Tee Ball> French Practice Hoppe   CS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Tee Ball> Williams Practice    CS 
Calplex - CP4 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Minors> Senti (Caledonia) Game Osborn (Caledonia)   BO 
11:00a 1:00p  >Boys AA> Bulls (Linker) Game Iron Pigs (Johnson)   JL 
1:00p 3:00p  >Girls Majors> Bryant (Caledonia) Game Stout (Caledonia)   JB 
3:00p 5:00p  >Girls Minors> Olin (Caledonia) Game Burgess (Caledonia)    
Grand Rapids, NELL Huff Park 10:30a 12:30p  >Girls Juniors> Halblaub Game North East Away game at Grand Rapids HUFF Park.